?

Log in

[icon] 17th August 2009 - Teeth Teeth Teeth
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (MYYYYY MUSTACHE).

Security:
Time:09:16 pm

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry


antiquelaace
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-18 05:01 am (UTC)
i look forward to your posts.
they're so beautiful and perfect.
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-19 01:10 am (UTC)
Oh, well thank you.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


realskin
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-18 08:10 am (UTC)
Really awesome.
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-19 01:10 am (UTC)
Thanks.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


inechi
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-18 03:05 pm (UTC)
kendal be careful with the ghosts they mmight like yr tender skin
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-19 01:11 am (UTC)
nah, mines ruff, but hers, hers i'd worry about. I mean just look at how it glows like the moon even in the day.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


inechi
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-19 01:58 am (UTC)
true that, like milk thrown on the grass
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


fragilish
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-18 10:51 pm (UTC)
awh, who's grave was it?
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-19 01:11 am (UTC)
haha no idea.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


ogo235
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-19 01:38 am (UTC)
fantastical work as always sir! traveling north againe soon..
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-21 08:37 pm (UTC)
Why thank you. Maybe i'll see you, seeing as i live north of you.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


farms_
Subject:pretty perty purty
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-21 06:36 am (UTC)
that petticoat looks familiar and um i'm seeing you in 5 days yessss
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Subject:Re: pretty perty purty
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-21 08:38 pm (UTC)
Was it yers? I got it from april for megan.

Yeah! So stoked, i can't wait to see you walk out those doors and into my arms! Ill be waiting!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


farms_
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-21 06:36 am (UTC)
oh and I really like those grave pictures
(Reply) (Thread)


19827640930923
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-21 08:40 pm (UTC)
Thanks! Maybe if you have time i'll take you there its kinda awesome. I scouted that spot from a bus i take a lot, it took megan n me an hour or more to find it. haha it looked like such a straight shot. And still does.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

solo_seas
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-24 02:27 am (UTC)
i really enjoy looking at your pictures.
(Reply) (Thread)

(Anonymous)
Subject:i am a human
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-08-25 07:17 pm (UTC)
http://soloseas.blogspot.com/
(Reply) (Thread)


seventreehouses
Link:(Link)
Time:2009-09-08 01:08 pm (UTC)
hola hola hola.

ye fotos are brilliant. bravo earth tones & dirt, knitz & wool.

-ash
(Reply) (Thread)

[icon] 17th August 2009 - Teeth Teeth Teeth
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (MYYYYY MUSTACHE).